Friday, November 20, 2009

TADAIMA ~!!

hait. tadaima., u know what its mean ? naa. its mean im back ~~ wooooo~~okok. i miss u all!!
oh eventhough there's no one who read my blog. hahaha.emmm. maybe its for my boy ?? hurmm. who would it be ?? someone can tell me ?? i bet my group , who i call them shit. aahha. joking joking. emm CHIKUSO! i know u guys know who is the boy right ??

emm. for now. i would like to talk about my JUMP ~ awww.alright people.. so it’s about time that i introduce each and every one of them. get to know these lovely and howty boys moooore. well, i’m a girl too, so you can’t trust my words fully. lol.

HSJ, short for hey! say! JUMP. hey! say! means heisei, the era in which these boys were born. JUMP, short for johnny’s ultra music power. just in case you haven’t noticed, johnny loves acronym a lot.

from left : daiki , morimoto , yuto , inoo , yamada ,takaki , chinen , hikaru♥ , keito , yabu

these are the heisei boys. ten of them altogether, too many for a group, don’t you think? but i’ve gotten used to that, in fact, it’s kind of incomplete when either one of them is missing . and i love what hikaru wrote on his entry , something like 10 smiles :) . oh sweet ne ?

HSJ is made up of hey! say! 7 and hey! say! BEST. BEST stands for boys excellent select team and 7, i dont know the meaning .anyone tell me please ?. ohs, just fyi, the current HS7 isn’t the same like the former HS7, but all of them are part of HSJ now, just that, two of them are in HSB, and the rest are staying in HS7. if you’re wondering why do they have to divide the former HS7 members, there’s a reason for it. and i’m going to talk about that now.

oh yeash !! i know ur drooling now aren't you ?? dont worry, ME TOO!! ohh~~ why are they so howt ?? especially yabu , drooling drooling ~ok.about them. HSB, aged 17-18, is the older sub-unit in HSJ, consists of yabu , takaki , daiki , hikaru and inoo. you see, unlike HS7 members, who are allowed to prioritize their studies over their jobs, HSB members aren’t given special treatments like that. well, they do, just not as much as HS7 do.

next is, HS7, aged 13-15 years old, is the younger sub-unit in HSJ. as you can see on the picture above, it includes ryutaro , chinen ,yamada ,yuto and keito. yamada and yuto is the only ‘official’ pairing in HSJ so far. they’re called yamajima.

HEY SAY BEST


yabu kota. the man who hikaru grows up with. hikaru loves this guy when he’s goofy. he’s the oldest member in HSJ, thus making him a dependable older brother. most of the time, he’s always serious but capable of making weird faces like hikaru too. yeah, it’s just as hikaru said, he has many faces lol. fyi, if u have any feelings for this handsome guy, throw it away, cause he was taken by my bff , chah . oh yes yes, dont ever think to take him okay ?? i've warning you. and and. yabu just like my brother. so chah is my sister in law. epp. okayh. i also sometime have feelings for this boy , hihi. sorry chah ne! i also get 45% from u of him ! he's too howt !


he's the guy that almost everyone mistaken wether boy or girl. when he's child. haha. now? u know right.he's a boy.ok.his name is takaki yuya.or i always call him yuuyan ~~ uu~ yabu also called him like that ~ aww ~same same ! yes ! hee. lol. ok. this guy has been taken by lily~now, she suddenly dont like him and i dont know why ! nande lily-chan ?? nande ?? ooohhpp! but thats not mean u can take him because lily just now said she missed him already ~ uups~ doesn't that mean she likes him back?? go lily !! take him back !! yuuyan is very soft and you can always spot him with a singing pose and lips similiar to jin’s. takaki is like the younger version of akanishi jin.he's also my brother, so now, i have 2 brothers and they both HOWT !! ok, lily also is my sister in law~ hahaha. and i got 1 % !




the love of my life forever , ever and ever. yaotome hikaru. ♥ before i start telling about him , fyi , HE'S MINE !! he's my husband. dont u ever take him ! even have a drop of feeling for him ! he’s the clown of HSJ. a bully, a joker, a diaphragm, the mood maker, whatever you want to call him.but dont call him honey , darling or what or then i'll kill you ! he has the most flexible face in the universe, you can always see him with a silly face. a very cute one at that. and i feel that he is the rapper in hey say JUMP as he sang the rap part in deep night omou. he loves his guitar and thinks that kame is cool.hikaru hates cats and purple so do i !! he has myspace and he said he likes me and im the type of girl that she like O_O. I LOVE YOU TOO TOME-KUN !!! there's too much to say about this charming boy so im not gonna to say about it all or until tomorrow it will never done . anyway, hikaru is just hikaru and i love him a lot. understand my word. L.O.V.E not L.I.K.E. ok~ ♥♥♥ him ? of course 10000000000 % !!!




inoo kei! i think he’s the natural cool type of guy. can play the piano and he’s very smart. he goes to a different school, that is, a school which doesn’t have special course for idols, unlike horikoshi gakuen. inoo said he has a one-sided love for daiki lol. and he adores hikaru very much too, there’s never a time when he doesn’t mention hikaru.and inoo always called yabu at night seems he's scared .lol. inoo’s reason for entering johnny’s jimusho is because he thought he could eat yummy foods everyday, and later on said, the foods are just normal lol. and this knowledgable boy already offically taken by miss massy ~ they 're so look cute together ~ so, dont make mess with her ~ inoo-chan ? just 1 % ~

daiki or daiki arioka loves sleeping, but that’s just what i think. he’s always sleeping in every magazine scans i see and the JUMP members always took advantage of this by taking photos of him sleeping ( yabu's work ! ), with stickers pasted on his sweater. he said hikaru knows everything about him and i trust his words because hikaru said he’s very close with daiki. daiki is very adorable, and i love him as much as hikaru does lol. oh yeah, he’s quite short btw. yuto is taller than him. and he’s been drinking 52897592 litres of milk because obviously, he wants to grow a couple more centimetres. ah i think he’s also scouted by johnny, because he appeared in a drama before he joined johnny’s. but that’s just merely my assumption. emm. and he is my bff's boy , allia, ouh , first she likes chinen , but then , he was taken by my other friend. poor her, so i suggest daiki for her, and luckily ! she likes him now ! she even search daiki's picture's everywhere ! haha.

HEY SAY 7



nakajima yuto, i first knew him in from massy-chan. yuto loves his little brother , raiya-chan. he even kissed raiya's forhead every night before going to bed ( awwww~ ) , raiya tried to enter johnny jimusho but failed since he's still 10 years old , too young :) poor him . T^T i only know that much. ah, yuto quite tall too, his height has now surpassed daiki LOL and almost reached hikaru’s height now. he has grown up, this boy. and one night , there was my dream. i friend with yamada, and yuto was so jealous about it, so when yamada went to the other place, i went and kissed yuto . oh ! that was awesome ! i love it. and now, i still can feel his lips, soft ne ~ hope to get that dream again ^^ oh, doesn't im bad ?? haa. and yuto was belong to me , massy-chan and chah ~!! wooop ! and and !! dont forget !! of course this handsome boy belongs to emiina nee-chan !! i miss you nee-chan :)



chinen yuri is quite well-known in the arashi fandom. eversince he confessed his love for riida, every arashi fangirls have taken a liking to this boy. not only he loves riida, he’s very cute too you might mistake him for a girl you just have to love this boy. chinen is a spoiled child, he loves to sit on everyone’s laps and play with flip phones, because he thinks it’s fun lol.and when he sat on hikaru's lap. hikaru said this , " ur a bother , idiot ! " then he has to get up, hahha. poor chinen . hikaru is so mean, thats why chinen dont like to sit on hikaru's lap.lol. what else, chinen can do acrobats and ballet and sings the high parts in HSJ besided yabu and hikaru, he is just simply amazing. oh, he’s the shortest in HSJ too eventhough he’s the second youngest. in three words, he’s extremely cute. chinen said he loves to hug someone when he sleep. there's one night, he went to sleep at yamada's house, and u guess what ! he hugged yamada and it seems like yamada dont like it. ahahha. poor chinen :( he loved when someone called him cute. aahaha. look ~! how cute he is ! but now, im scared, he doesn't innocent anymore, cause he has grown up and not cute anymore, he's handsome now !! and smart ! uuuu~~ chii-chan , u have grown up dont u ?? and one more !! the owner of this boy is fatin :)



yamada , yamada, yamada , yamada, yama-chan! or his real name , ryosuke yamada, ouh , this boy always make my mind went like marry go round. yamada wants to be called ryo-chan but everyone just calls him yama-chan lol. yeaaps he’s veeeery pretty. yamada is my first HSJ love, second is chinen., and then of course my husband ! hikaru-kun ~ in dramas, yamada always get that cool type of boy role who doesn’t smile much and get pms once in a while, and still looks pretty. she's the owner of my friend , bella. fyi , their face were same !! they're just like twins !! so , dont u wanna guess how pretty bella is ?? so, dont ever think to steal yamada from her. haahha. ouh , they're so sweet and cute together !! i really want both of them to get married !! ohhh and one important thing before we move on, yamada looks up to hikaru very much, hikaru is like a god to him. but , badly , hikaru called yamada pig . lol .and yamada now called hikaru kangaroo. O_O




the youngest member in HSJ, morimoto ryutaro and the youngest to debut in the history of johnny’s. he debuted at the age of 12. he has a little brother, with the name shintaro ( he's so cute!! agagagagga !), who’s a johnny’s junior. shintaro acted in koishite akuma and he's cute~~ ryutaro loves to fight with his little brother. heck, i think he loves his hamster more than his little brother. ryutaro doesn’t act his age, he’s quite mature, it’s the way he talks, observe him and you’ll get what i mean. he also gets bullied a lot by hikaru. he always told me what have hikaru and yamada did to him. once he told me. hikaru and yamada disturb him when he danced and that made he did a lot of mistake when dance. doesnt that meany ?? aawww. poor him, he's just like a little brother to me :) dont worry mori-chan , i will protect you !! him ? 100 % !



the mysterious one in the group, who only spent a year being a junior, okamoto keito. he’s probably the less experienced one in the group, very soft-spoken and always gets nervous in front of a moving camera but looks cool in photos. but, his shyness is what makes him cute, because you don’t usually see a johnny’s like him that often. he’s the son of okamoto kenichi, a former johnny’s. this guy can speaks english too, but i heard that he doesn’t like speaking it? i have no idea, but i’ve heard bits of him speaking in english and he’s really really good at it. and hikaru always learned english from him. hikaru also said if he's a girl, he would like to choose keito as his boyfriend , the reason?? because keito is mysterious. lol. hikaru always different with the others. and thats why i love him a lot ♥♥♥ and keito has the BEST body in hey say JUMP !! HOWT HOWT HOWT !!

ok. i introduced everyone in this group. and now im tired. so im gonna stop here now. jyaa ne minna ! mattaraishu ^^ chuu~


THANK YOU FOR YOUR LOVE ~

mood :.satisfied.

30 comments:

Massy says said...

awww
inoo :*
yuto :*
kawaiiiii
10 smiles~
alalalla
pndai hkaru.
hohoho

no way 1% NEVER!
yuto mine 80% oke :D

haha
alalala
hikaru ni mcm2
husband hg jugak kan
haaaaa
ok siap

:D

yuki hikari said...

hahaha
inoo : kawaii !
yuto : kawaii !
hait ~ 10 smiles ~ mmg pndai pon ~

eehh ?? tarak aaa. 1 % gak !
yuto mine ~

hahaha. well ~~
mmg husband aku ~
inoo pon hsband hg gak ~
kan ~
wooo ^^
haha.
ok.
siap

;D

takalilysan said...

epppp.km nk comment apa yepp.
emm.haaa~~
ooo.km rindu ja.
ta minat pon.
spa kata km minat balik.
LOL.=_=
oke siap.

nur said...

waaa.kawaii~
luv chinen.

weh.lips hikka pink~
wwaaaahh

inoo comey~
err.

yuki hikari said...

lily ;

oooo.rndu tu kira mnat laa !! ih2. msti akan mnat blek nya nnty ~~
tgk laa ^^

yuki hikari said...

fatin ;

hahahha.hait.chinen kawaii !!

epp.pink ? oi. hg ni observes hbih aih ~ haha. well ,spa nya ?? lips tu yg aku dok kiss hari2.hahaha

yeap2. inoo mmg cmei !!!

Massy says said...

hohoho.no way 0.1% pon xleh!
:D
inoo mmg comei laa ~

takalilysan said...

mira san;
eyh2 pedia lak.emmm.
klaw km ta mnat
camna ? yeay!
tamaw mnat dah spa2.
isk. ;(

yuki hikari said...

massy ;

O_O.tarak ! nak 1 % !

oo~~ mmg comei !!

yuki hikari said...

lily ;

emm.lily !! tamaw kwn dh aa ceni , mnat la dya blek ~~ alaalala bang ~~

Massy says said...

lily mnat gak.lily mnat gak.lily mnat gak.

hoho.NO
syg hikaru xleh dapat 1%~
:D

yuki hikari said...

hahha.
tuula.lily ! mnat gak !

woo~~ im so weak about this thing,
alalalalla. plis ? just 1 % ?

takalilysan said...

hahaha.oke2.
sbb mpa suma kwn km yg da best.
km da mnat balik.
puas hati.
dah siap.~ :)

Emina said...

wah! neechan pon nk yuto gak xDDD
btw, welcome back =)
lme xdgr cte miichan~

Emina said...

wah! neechan pon nk yuto gak xDDD
btw, welcome back =)
lme xdgr cte miichan~

Massy says said...

NONONO
INOO IS MINE 100%
:D

yuki hikari said...

kak emiina !!
hahaha. yeap ~
ade la sket !!
sbb dya dtg dlm mimpi miichan ~
hahaha.
tapi yuto hnsem la ~!!
ish2. geram miichan ^^
hahahha
tapi miichan tkan rmpas dya nye dr akak !! :)

yuki hikari said...

massy ;

O_O.
1 % !

Massy says said...

NO!
klau amik 1% hg xsyg hikaru dah >:)

yuki hikari said...

alalalala ~~
ish hg ni `~
1% ja ponn ~~
alallala.
plish plish inoo-kun ??
( cute face )

BeLLa^^ said...

yamada~~
luv u XD
wei,,
aku sesuai ka ngn dya??T_T
ala,ryo chan!!
want to see u honey!!
chu chu :)

Massy says said...

NOOO
cute faces dont work on me.
adoi
post hg ni panjang sngat
xlarat nk scroll nk cmment
haha
soap :D

yuki hikari said...

bell ;

u really really are !!
go get married u two please ??
i really want to see u as a bride and yamada as a groom !
so please !! faster !!

yuki hikari said...

massy ;

LOL.
not work too ?
but it works on yuto-kun ( blink blink eyes )
aha~~ bca ja la`~
ada psai hg gak ~~
wooooooo ;D

BeLLa^^ said...

faster @_@
alalla~~
ok,,wait mira~
i'll ask him for propose me XD
n u jadi pengapit~
ok chup XDD

Massy says said...

hahaha
YOUR cute face won't
but inoo's will :X

yuki hikari said...

bell ;

pengepit ??
YAY !! BANZAI !!
thanks bella-chan !!

chup chup :X

yuki hikari said...

massy ;

LOL !
LMAO !!
hahaha ,
galok ~

Massy says said...

its the truth >:)
hahahaha :D

yuki hikari said...

massy galok massy galok :P

tapi its ok , u galok kat hubby u je kan ~~ ?

( blink blink eyes )

 

all about me.myrara Copyright 2009| Original Layout Designed by Ipietoon | Designed by Soulz d'HoLe